Home   |   About us   |   Contact us   |   Request Callback  
 
   
About Us

www.LawyerServices.in is a multi-user, cost-effective, user friendly and technologically advanced software system which enables Law Firms / Senior Counsels / Advocates / Litigation Departments of Corporate Offices / Government Organizations / Law Schools etc have access to an array of legal tools all under one comprehensive roof. This service is brought to you by Integrated Web Services Pvt. Ltd.

LawyerServices Core System offers
  1. Judgments of the Hon'ble Supreme Court and most Indian High Courts from 1900 onwards
  2. User Friendly Judgment Search with option to refine and narrow down to the required Judgment quickly
  3. Daily/Weekly/Supplementary/Officers/Special Court Causelists Alerts of the Bombay High Court via SMS and Email
  4. Daily/Weekly/Supplementary Causelists Alerts of the Bombay High Court - Nagpur Bench via SMS and Email
  5. Daily Causelists Alerts of District Courts of Mumbai and Thane (eg: City Civil, Small Causes, CMM, MM Courts, Family Court etc) via SMS and Email
  6. Daily Causelists Alerts of DRT PO Boards, DRAT CP Board, SAT, CESTAT, ITAT, CLB, BIFR, Cyber Appellate Tribunal etc SMS and Email
  7. Bombay High Court Causelists Position Alerts
  8. Exhaustive coverage of Central & State Acts, Rules and Amendments
  9. Ready Document Formats
  10. Legal Dictionary that allows you to search words and phrases

Apart from the Core System, LawyerServices also offers many more legal tools
  1. Manage your Case Dates, Roznama and Appointments
  2. Set Reminders via SMS and Email of your Court Dates and Appointments
  3. Assign Tasks to your Staff
  4. Record your Case related information and print them
  5. Bookmark Judgments to Cases for ready reference i.e. your own Research Area
  6. Case Status of Bombay High Court on a single button click
  7. Manage Clients, Contacts, Library and Finances
  8. Court Fees (Bombay High Court), Simple & Compound Interest, Land Conversion, Duration Calculators
  9. Gazettes of India and Maharashtra Government Resolutions
  10. Police Station and Advocates Directory of Mumbai

We hope our efforts go a long way in helping your daily work and in increasing your efficiency to the maximum.
LawyerServices is always open to Suggestions and Feedback from its esteemed clients as it helps improve the System.

Thanks & Regards,
The LawyerServices Team












Motian Devi Lamba & Another Versus Chet Ram Gupta & Others     Amit Bajaj Versus Registrar Coop. Societies & Others     Sanjay Kumar Jangra Versus Haryana Urban Development Authority Through its Estate Officer Gurgaon Haryana     Miss Shaily Mahna Versus M/S. Pyramid Properties & Investments (P) Ltd. & Others     Serish Maji Versus Nishit Kumar Dolui     V.M. Prabakaran Versus Executive Engineer/O&M & Others     Akhil Dilli Prathmik Shikshak Sangh (Regd.) Versus Govt. of NCT of Delhi     Keneingunuo Clara Versus Z. Lovikali Yepthomi & Others     Shila Bhalla Versus Thakar Bhagwan Dass     N. Vijayan & Others Versus State of Kerala Represented by Secretary to Government General Education Department & Others     Tamil Nadu Civil Supplies Corporation Versus K. Annadurai     Dr. Joseph Manadan and etc. Versus Transport Commissioner, Govt. of Kerala, Trivandrum & Others     Hakim Shiam Sundar Lal & Others Versus The Secretary of State for India in Council     E.R. Sathiskumar & Another Versus K.S. Krishnamoorthy     Lucky Mashudu Makhokha Versus The State     Kanhaiyalal Kishanlal Versus Additional Collector, Amravati & Another     Ajoy Kumar Banerjee and Others Etc Versus Union of India and Others Etc     In Re: Chinniah Alias Krishnaswami Naidu     Thirumoorthy Versus S. Govindaraj     State of Rajasthan Versus Judge, I.T. & Labour Court     Narendera Kumar Widhani & Another Versus B.S.E.S. Rajdhani Power Ltd.     The Manager, Southern Region, Air India, Madras & Others Versus V. Krishnaswamy     M/s. Jagat Machinery Manufacturers P.Ltd. Versus Commissioner of Central Excise Ghaziabad     ICICI Lombard General, Insurance Co. Ltd. Through its Manager Versus Darshna & Others     Raju @ Riyazuddin Versus State Of U.P.     National Insurance Co. Versus Nishat Ahamd & Another     The Branch Manager, M/s. United India Insurance Company Limited Co. Versus Sankaralingam & Others     STANES MOTORS (SOUTH INDIA) LTD. Versus STATE OF KERALA     Satya Brat Gain Versus State of Bihar     Kerala State Electricity Board, represented by its Secretary & Another Versus Pradeep     No.1346432 Ex. Sep G. Krishnamurthy Versus Union of India Rep by The Secretary to the Government, Ministry of Defence (Army) & Others     C Raghunatha Row Sahib Versus Vellamoonji Goundan     Sri Premananda Trust Versus The District Collector & Others     Jose Maveli Versus State of Kerala     COMMISSIONER OF INCOME-TAX, BOMBAY CITY II VERSUS HAJI AZIZ AND ABDUL SAKOOR BROS     Gulab Chand & Others Versus The Municipal Corporation Bhilai & Others     T.S. Sankaranarayana Pillai Versus A.M. Ahmed Miran Sahib & Others     M/s. Luheta Urja Kendra & Another Versus Union Of India & Others     Rajeshwar Rao Versus Regional Provident Fund Ommissioner     Gopalbhai Oghadbhai Parekh & other Versus State     Dhruva Versus State of U.P     State of Tamil Nadu represented by the District Collector, Thanjavur Versus A.V.Yagappa     Mr. Yuvaraj Naik & Another Versus State of Goa, through its Chief Secretary & Another     Amarjit Singh Versus Khatoon Quamarain     STATE OF KARNATAKA Versus THIMMA NAIKA     Nalu Sahu versus State     O. A. O. K. Rm. Arunachalam Chettiar and Another Versus Commissioner of Income Tax, Madras     V.S.O. Balakrishnan & Others Versus The District Collector Thiruvallur District & Others     State of Haryana Versus Om Parkash     Minal Manohar Borwankar (Mrs.) Versus State of Maharashtra & others     Marella Kondala Rao & Others Versus Authorised Officer, Land Reforms, A.P. & Another     Jheel Khuranja Residents Welfare Association (Regd.) & Another Versus Delhi Development Authority & Another     P.P.P. Chidambara Nadar Versus C.P.A. Rama Nadar (deceased) & Others     Benoy Ranjan Banerjee Versus Sadhan Ranjan Banerjee     Income Tax Officer v/s Sree Hari Enterprises     Kuldip Singh Versus Subhash Chander Jain     R. Manimaran Versus The General Manager Southern Railway & Others     Rashid Khan Versus State     Mauji Ram Vijay Kumar Versus Commissioner Of Vat     Dr. S.P .Singla Versus New India Insurance Co. Ltd.     Manakchand Jain and Sons Versus Gramodyog Bunkar Sahakari Samiti Thipgaon     Chandbi Versus Mohd.Hanif     Yongnam Engineering & Construction (Pte) Ltd. Versus Director of Income-tax (International Taxation)-I New Delhi.     Master Sairaaj Sarkar Versus Union of Indian & Others     National Seeds Corporation Ltd. Versus Grahak Suraksha Mandal & Another     Abdual Aziz Sulemen Versus General Manager Telecom     State Versus Anadi Betankar     Anurag Jain represented by the POA holder Mr. M.K. Jain Versus Director of Income-tax (International Taxation), Chennai     Sunita Kumari Versus Prem Kumar     Raja Raj Singh Versus State of M.P.     Union of India Versus Prakash P. Hinduja and Another     National Insurance Co. Versus Ghulam Qadir Shakhsaz & Others     RAJENDRA VERSUS STATE     Bihar State Hydroelectric Power Corporation Ltd. Through its Managing Director Versus National Insurance Co. Ltd. Through its Divisional Manager     SHAKUNTALA R. SHAH VERSUS KRISHNA CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LTD     Gurdeep Kaur Versus The Managing Director, Pearls Green Forests Ltd. & Others     Amudha Versus Suresh Kumar     M. Kulandaivel Versus The State of Tamil Nadu & Others     Microsoft Corporation Versus M. Gupta & Another     Hemanta Das & Others Versus Kiran Hazarika & Others     Hidayatkhan Bismillakhan Pathan Versus Vaijnath & Others     ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, LAND ACQUISITIONOFFICER, BELLARY VERSUS M. RUDRAMUNISWAMY (SINCE DECEASED) L.RS.     Bhanwarlal Jain Versus Bherulal     Al Jazeera Steel Products Company SAOG Versus MID India Power & Steel Ltd.     Raju Nayak Alias Surendra Nayak Versus The State     Ghulam Mohammad Khan Versus Hasina     M/s. Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. Versus CCE, Delhi-II     Balaraman Versus Deputy Superintendent of Police, Vigilance & Anticorruption, Virudhunagar     Poonamchand Jawarimal Mehta v/s Income Tax Officer     M. Pavalappa Versus State of Mysore     Food Inspector, Guruvayoor Versus Gopalan     Commissioner of Income-Tax Versus Brojendra Nath Kundu     The Excise Commissioner, Thiruvananthapuram & Others Versus C.A. Alex, Chittilappillykunnath House, Thrissur Dist     Leeladevi & Another Versus Narayan & Another     Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagar Palike, Bangalore Versus Jayaram Gouda & Others     The Board of Directors of Canara Bank, Represented by its Chairman & Others Versus C.A. Avirah, Srampickal House, Kottayam District (Died) & Others     Uma Nagaraj (Since Dead) By Her L.Rs Versus Mohammed Kaleem     State of Madhya Pradesh Versus Pappu @ Rakesh & Others     M.C. Nalinakshi Versus The Secretary, Urban Development Department, Bangalore & Others     T.T. Mohammed Thanseer, Kelpeni Island, U.T. of Lakshadweep Versus The Director, Tourism Development, Kavarathi Island & Others     Hallemabi Versus K.M. Nagarathna & Others     Bharat Bhushan Narang & Others Versus Ashok Kumar Manchanda & Others     Binod Kumar @ Binod Kumar Bhagat Versus State of Bihar     M/s. Shoeline Versus Commissioner of Service Tax & Others     Saljan Versus State of Kerala     B.P. Suresh Kumar Versus Arya Srinivas & Others     Jasdeep Kaur Chadha Versus State (NCT of Delhi) & Others     Govindappa Versus Alwyn M.M. Medina     Manish Sahu & Another Versus Union of India & Others     Suresh Bapu Sankanna & Others Versus State of Maharashtra & Others     Basavaraj & Others Versus State of Karnataka & Another     K. Gopalsamy Chetty & Others versus Mathiseelan (Deceased) & Others     Dr. Raj Saini Versus State of Haryana & Others     JK Tyre & Industries Limited, Rep. by its Regional Operating Manager, Sriperumbudur Taluk Versus The Deputy Commissioner-II (CT)(FAC)     Venkatappa & Others Versus State of Karnataka & Another     Vranda G. Pai Versus Rajan Arjun Keni & Others     R.A.H. Siguran Versus Shankare Gowda @ Shankara & Another     Jagdish Chander Malik Versus Manmohan Juneja     Rippal Harbanslal Suneja Versus Vibhuti Rippal Suneja     K.M. Akbar Trust, Bangalore Versus Shakthi Enterprises, Bangalore & Others     Nakkheeran Publications & its Editor & Another Versus The 292nd Guru Maha Sannidhanam, Sri La Sri Arunagirinatha, Sri Gnanasambanda Desiga Paramachariya Swamigal, representing Thirugnanasambanda Swamigal Aadheenam, Madurai     Kunal Kumar Tiwari @ Kunal Kumar Versus The State of Bihar & Another     Rajendran & Another Versus Ettammal & Others     Shakuntala Devi Versus Metlife India Insurance Co. Ltd. & Others     Sukhdev Singh Versus Baxis Singh & Another     Rahul Versus The State of Maharashtra, Through Investigating Officer & Another     M/s. Media Graphics, Rep. by its Partner, S. Varadharaj & Another Versus The Commissioner of Customs & Others     Govindaraj & Others Versus Anbalagan & Another     Velluri Venkatarao Versus Deputy Commissioner, Davangere District, Davangere & Others     The State of Maharashtra Versus Sk. Illiyas & Others     Shakira Yasmeen Versus The Secretary Minorities Welfare Department, Vikas Soudha, Bengaluru & Others     Dr. Anusha Versus Dr. Arjun     Heena K. Adroja Versus B.J. Bikram Singh     Sushil Kumar Soni Versus Sheela     Prabha Awasthi Versus Nisha Richharia & Another     Dakshin Haryana Bijli Vitran Nigam Ltd. & Another Versus Moher Singh     M/s. Prism Infra Tech, By its proprietor Sadiq Versus State of Karnataka, Reptd. by its Chief Secretary to Government, Bengaluru & Others     Bablu Kumar Versus The State of Bihar & Others     M/s Jai Kishan Dass Vijay Kumar Aggarwal & Others Versus ICICI Bank Ltd., & Another     Boominathan Versus State rep. by the Inspector of Police, Dindigul All Women Police Station, Dindigul     M/s Parkash Amusement Rides & Fun World Pvt. Limited & Others Versus Children's Welfare Society (Regd.)     Bhootpurva Sainik Kalyan & Aam Janta, Through General Secretary, Harish Chand Verma Versus Area Commander, Head Office 61 (Independent) Sub- Area Military Area    


Gauri Raghuwanshi,   Kunal Damle,   Ravindra S. Pachundkar,   Aarti P. Bhide,   R. M. Legal & Associates,   Rajdeep Khadapkar,   Pramod G. Kathane,   Dr. Akshay Ranade,   Narendra Walawalkar,   Vikram Walawalkar,   Raksha Jain,   Shrishail Sakhare,   Law Office of Rahul Ajatshatru,   Prasad P. Kulkarni,   Motilal Oswal Securities Ltd.,   Saurabh Railkar,   Swapna Kode,   Prajot H. Jaggi,   Pan India Legal,   Naik Patil Salvi & Associates,   Pragnya Legal,   Arjun N. Motwani,   Ritesh M. Thobde,   Euro Ceramics,   Devesh Tripathi,   S. P. Bharti,   Ram D. Kutwal,   Abhishek Adke,   Shah & Furia Associates,   Junnarkar & Associates,   Chetan R. Nagare,   Lex Firmus,   Durgesh Kulkarni,   Rajendrakumar Waghmare,   Chitnis & Co,   Kalpesh U. Patil,   Ashwin R. Singh,   Uday N.Mehta,   Crawford Bayley & Co,   Kiran Bhatia,   Kamlesh N. More,   Purnima Awasthi,   V. Ramarao & Associates,   Kaustubh Thipsay,   Makarand Bakore,   Vinod Agarwala,   K. R. Parekh & Co,   Sriraj Gopalakrishnan Menon,   Kamla C. Nichani,   Sravanthi Reddy,   Falcon Legal,   Thane Municipal Corporation,   Chief Conservator of Forests, Pune,   Dharmendra Rohra,   Akhileshwar Sharma - IT Judicial,   Nikhil M. Sakhardande,   MGK Legal,   Leena Joshi,   Praxis Legal,   Usha R. Gadagkar,   Vishwanath Patil,   Gaurav Chorey,   Dr. Sunil Bandekar,   RNA Corp Pvt. Ltd.,   Omprakash Wasudeo Gupta,   Santosh D. Chande,   Aagam Doshi,   Mandar Soman,   Arun Panickar,   Manish Mazgaonkar,   Nitin Wadkar,   Pradeep Joshi & Associates,   Ralegankar & Associates,   Krunal V. Sampat,   Manoj Gadkari,   Ketki Gadkari,   Kruti Vinod Mehta,   Ashish Mishra,   Sunil Dsouza,   Darshana S. Pawar,   Ashish Mehta,   Secure Debt Management Consultants LLP,   Zunjarrao & Co,   Chetan Alai,   Adv. Narendra V. Sharma,   Jaideep V. Thakker,   Vijay Hiremath,   Sanket Telang,   Lonavla Municipal Council,   Sumit Rai,   Rupesh Lanjekar,   Hiralal J. Thacker,   Agrud Partners,   Prabhanjan B. Gujar,   Geeta Shastri,   Pranjali Mangal Bhandari,   MDP & Partners,   Dharmesh Sunil Joshi,   Gaonkar & Co,   Gautam B. Panchal,   Rakesh B. Sawant,   Naseer B. Jahagirdar,   Vaishali Choudhary,   Prathamesh Bhargude,   Pooja Joshi Deshpande,   63 Moons,   ALJ & Partners,   P. A. Legal,   Jai Vaidya,   Kochhar & Co,   Prasanna Sarpotdar,   Geeta Naval,   Meena G. Patil,   Neha Pandya,   Paciencia S. Cardozo,   Harshawardhan Salgaokar,   Kirit Enterprises Refrigeration Pvt. Ltd.,   Prashant P. Jadhav,   Neel Gala,   Sunshine Caterers Pvt. Ltd.,   Sachin D. Kadam,   Kalyani Tulankar,   Lancy Dsouza,   Sneha Singh,   ANB Legal,   Abhaysingh A. Shinde,   Nitin Thakker,   Nirmal C. Mohanty - IT Judicial,   Hriday Narain - IT Judicial,   Ashok N. Kotangle - IT Judicial,   Pramod N. Patil,   M. P. Vashi & Associates,   Jaisingh & Associates,   K. R. Tiwari & Co,   Devendra Patil,   Machine Tools India Ltd,   Amruta Pathak,   Desai & Chinoy,   Shabnam S.Latiwala,   Nilesh Patel,   Ninad Muzumdar,   Converse Law LLP,   D. M. Legal Ventures,   Shriram Kulkarni,   Akhilesh Dubey,   Anita Agarwal,   Rajesh Dharap,   Jitendra M. Pathade,   Atharva A. Dandekar,   Chaitanya B. Nikte,   Vivek Patil & Associates,   Tamhane & Co,   Devendra M.Udani,   Vaibhav Singh,   Seema Sarnaik,   A. S. Peerzada,   Argus Partners,   Rupesh K Bobade,   Sunil Badsiwal Jain,   Sangeeta Pawar,   Abhratanu Bhattacharya,   Harshavardhan Bhende,   Ruturaj Pradeep Pawar,   Iqbal Chagla,   Bahubali Developers,   VOX Law,   Salunke & Company,   Sayyed Burhanuddin V. Bukhari,   K. C. Pandey,   Vijendra Jabra,   KRY Legal,   K. Ashar & Co,   Sanjay Shinde,   Saloni M. Ghule,   Prafulla Shah,   Devanshu P. Desai,   Shashipal Shankar,   O. A. Das,   Piyush N. Shah,   AVS Legal,   Hiren Kamod,   Deepak Lad,   Sandeep Kekane,   Gaurav Agrawal,   Nagbhushan A. Shetty,   SD Israni Law Chambers,   Abhijit B. Kadam,   Nagesh Y. Chavan,   Vivek V Salunke,   Prashant D. patil,   Prasad B Kulkarni,   Amey Deshpande,   Santosh R. Ghate,   Sandeep M. Phatak,   R. A. Shaikh,   M. T. Miskita & Co,   MV Law Partners,   Sachin M Bandkar,   Subhash Vyas,   Doctors Risk Medico Legal Services India Pvt. Ltd.,   Sucheta D. Ghaisas,   Maple Tree Property Pvt. Ltd.,   Dhaval Vussonji & Associates,   Jignesh Shah,   Dipesh Siroya,   Uma S. Fadia,   Sanjay Kher,   Mandar Limaye,   Virendra Pethe,   Balkrishna Joshi,   Amit A. Karande,   DSK Legal,   Nitin Potdar,   Trupti R. Agarwal,   Jagdish Shingade,   Manish N. Rai,   Subhash S. Bijlani,   Vedchetan Patil,   Amtik Packaging Pvt. Ltd.,   Sanjana Ghogare,   Rajesh Nagory,   Yogita Deshmukh,   Wishman Consultants,   M. V. Shingade,   Piyush M. Shah,   Sales & Marketing,   Sharvari Shinde,   Prakash G. Lad,   Daljeet Bhatia,   Virang Shailesh Shah,   Javed R. Shaikh,   Purnanand & Co,   Chaitra Rao,   Ajit M. Savagave,   Laxman S. Deshmukh,   Prajapati Nirmeshkant R,   Yashodeep P. Deshmukh,   Karthik Somasundram,   Y & A Legal,   KLS Legal,   Raunak Kapoor,   Preeti Shah,   V. T. Hundlani,   Siemens Financial Services Pvt. Ltd.,   Mangesh M. D. Patel,   SB. Law Associates,   Deepa Kamath,   Naim Khan,   Hemant Ghadigaonkar,   Lex Remedeum,   Bharati L. Mahant,   Veritas Legal,   Vaishali Thorat,   Mahesh A. Thaker,   Jayprakash Purani,   Arun Mangal,   Kamlesh Sampat,   Parag A. Vyas,   Sugandh Deshmukh,   HSA Advocates,   Bidan Chandran,   Romell Real Estate Pvt.Ltd.,   Mark Dmello,   Sachin R. Pawar,   Solomon John & Associates,   Res Juris,   Anilkumar K. Patil,   Manilal Kher Ambalal & Company,   Shantanu Phanse,   Bodyrhythm Enterprises Ltd.,   Ulka Saranjame,   Pirani & Co,   Dushyant S. Pagare,   Kalpesh Joshi,   Minal Chavan,   Vrushali Kabare,   Rajesh Estates & Nirman Pvt. Ltd.,   Allahabad Bank,   Shruti Tulpule,   Sanjukta Dey,   Surendra Joshi,   Kamalesh P. Mali,   Ganesh Bhujbal,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 04, Pune,   Yogendra M. Kanchan,   Sabina Solomon,   Alochan Naik,   Aditya N. Sashittal,   Divya Shah Associates,   Lakshyaved Odhekar,   Vaibhav Gaikwad,   Nitesh R. Mishra,   Dinyar D. Madon,   Juris Corp,   Jinita Shah,   Shivani Samel,   Chandrakant Mhadeshwar,   Conservation Action Trust,   Diamondwala & Co,   M. J. Bhatt,   Rajiv Wagh,   T. S. Shetty & Associates,   Ashish Dubey,   Siddharth Sharma,   Agasti Vibhute,   Sutapa Saha,   Socio-Legal Information Centre,   Akshay Petkar,   Gayatri Manish Kulkarni,   V. Deshpande & Co,   Mohanish Chaudhari,   Godrej Industries Limited,   Shardul Amarchand Mangaldas & Co,   MZD Legal Consultancy,   Puneet K. Gogad,   M&M Legal Ventures,   SSP Legal,   Onkar Warange,   PKA Advocates,   Crawford Bayley & Co,   INDIALAW,   P. M. Bhansali,   Bell Finvest India Ltd,   Varad Deore,   Hafeezur Rahman,   DIWAKAR R. SINGH,   Ravi Punjabi,   Bharat Rathod,   Satyakumar M. Shettigar,   Jitendra K. Jadhav,   Aaditya Gore,   Commissioner, Income Tax - TDS 2, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - TP2, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - TP1, Mumbai,   Director of Income Tax (International Taxation) 4, Mumbai,   Director of Income Tax (International Taxation) 3, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 33, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 32, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 30, Mumbai,   Vivek Jalan,   Lalitkumar Jain & Co,   SBI Global Factors Limited, Mumbai,   Shardul Singh,   JSW Steel Coated Products Limited,   Joshi Law Associates,   Ashok Dhanuka,   Franchise, Pune,   Vikram Nankani,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 35, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 34, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 31, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 28, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 27, Mumbai,   Ashish S. Naik,   Yuvraj P. Narvankar,   Umesh R. Shetty,   Sanjeev R. Singh,   Capri Global Capital Limited,   Rajan V. Pillai,   Ravi Kadam,   HVS Legal,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 29, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - TP4, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - TP3, Mumbai,   MRK LAW OFFICE,   S. J. Legal & Partners,   Rajendra Anbhule,   Aditya Khandeparkar,   Girish Godbole - 3,   Girish Godbole - 2,   Shreenathji Group,   V. V. Kaney,   Mumbai District Central Co-op. Bank Ltd.,   Nagendra Dube,   Prashant Chande,   Premier Legal Practices,   Dastur Kalambi & Associates,   Tejas Hilage,   Urmi Shah,   Harsh G. Pratap,   Sagar Divekar,   Sameer Kala,   Kachwala Misar & Co.,   Kavita P. Shinde,   Sachin B. Thorat,   Disha Karambar,   Kartikeya and Associates,   MLS Vani & Associates,   Mohamed Ali Chunawala,   Shailesh Sharad Pathak,   Sales Tax Dept, Legal,   Law Competere Consultus,   Anand and Anand,   Gobinda C. Mohanty,   Sampada S. Mahadik,   Dewani Associates,   Aditya Khanna,   Prasad Das,   Department of Legal Affairs (Ministry of Law & Justice),   Govilkar & Associates LLP,   Prashant K. Aher,   P. V. Ramanarao,   Neha Valsangkar,   Naik Naik & Company,   D. D. & ABHIJIT ASSOCIATES, ADVOCATES,   Mankad & Mankad,   Shamika S. Ranade,   Economic Laws Practice,   Sachin S. Punde,   IntellectLegal,   Mahesh Jethmalani,   Law Square,   Dinesh Kumar Seth,   Shubha Dandekar,   Navroz H. Seervai,   Sandeep R. Mishra,   Wasim Qureshi,   Shakuntala Wadekar,   Sandip Ghogare,   Devvrat Singh,   Parag Tilak,   Girish Paryani,   The Estate Investment Co. Pvt. Ltd.,   Bhavin R. Bhatia,   Ajay Law Associates,   S. K. Jain & Associates,   Cyril Amarchand Mangaldas,   Anoshak Daver,   Deepak Y. Chitnis & Associates,   Siddharth C. Wakankar,   Ashutosh R. Gole,   Saurabh S. Oka,   Zaiwalla & Co,   Jayant V. Parmar,   Ravi Dwivedi,   Crawford Bayley & Co,   Sagar S. Ambedkar,   Hiranandani Constructions,   Veena Kamble,   Atul G. Damle,   V Thakers,   Jaycee Homes,   Mahesh L. Kukreja,   Raju M. Yamgar,   Deepak M. Sharma,   Director of Income Tax (International Taxation) 2, Mumbai,   Bagkar & Co,   Sureshkumar J. Panicker,   Dipashri Raorane,   Crawford Bayley & Co,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 21, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 25, Mumbai,   Chandrakant N. Chavan,   Legal and Research Department, Appellate Side, High Court of Bombay,   Rahul Chitnis,   Director of Income Tax (Exemption), Mumbai,   Director of Income Tax (International Taxation) 1, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 07, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY (Central 3), Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - LTU, Mumbai,   Naman Thakkar,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 19, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 15, Mumbai,   Commissioner, Income Tax - TDS 1, Mumbai,   Link Legal India Law Services,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY (Central 4), Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY (Central 2), Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY (Central 1), Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 26, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 24, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 23, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 22, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 05, Mumbai,   Manmohan Rao,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 20, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 17, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 14, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 13, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 12, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 10, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 06, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 04, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 03, Mumbai,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 01, Mumbai,   Purohit & Co.,   Usha Purohit,   Kalyan Properties,   Suresh Chandrashekhar,   Bali Associates,   Pralhad Paranjape,   Sham V. Walve,   Saurabh Butala,   Seema S. Hunnurkar,   Madhav J. Jamdar,   Sharad S. Ruia,   Sainand Chaugule,   Kiran Jain & Co,   Board of Control for Cricket in India,   Bhushan V. Mahadik,   M/s Mehta & Co,   I. V. Merchant & Company,   D. M. Legal Associates,   Manish Bohra,   Sumit Santosh Kothari,   Kuldeep U. Nikam,   Rishi Bhuta,   D. S. R. Legal,   Pravin Mehta & Mithi & Co.,   T. N. Subramanian,   Sachindra B. Shetye,   Gauri Jadhav,   Dipti Shah,   Dhanuka & Partners,   Vishal Thadani,   Abhijeet Rane,   Vidhii Partners,   Solomon & Co,   Gajria & Co.,   Keystone Partners,   Kishorekumar G. Mhatre,   Rajesh Singh & Associates,   Mahesh Pawar,   Parimal K. Shroff & Co,   Neelesh Vasant Kalantri,   Poonam Ankleshwaria,   Amol Jayant Phoujdar,   chirag shah,   PROBUS LEGAL,   Shashank P. Borade,   Shreeram Shirsat,   Mahesh Shah & Co,   Rohan V. Nahar,   Sanjog Parab,   Ganesh & Co,   J. Shekhar & Co.,   Madhukar P. Dalvi,   SOLICIS LEX,   Prashant Pawar,   Zal T. Andhyarujina,   Onash Legus,   Viral Shukla,   Vandana Shah,   Bharat Punekar,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 18, Mumbai,   Anil Y. Sakhare,   P. V. Prasad,   Kailas S. Dewal,   Raja B. Thakare,   RAJ Legal,   A. V. Jain Associates,   VKLex & Associates,   Bharat Joshi,   Clasis Law,   K. S. Bapat,   Balkrishna Bhajan Meshram (Causelists only - 1 number),   Niranjan Mundargi,   TRILEGAL,   Abhijeet A. Desai,   Dinesh P. Shah,   Law Chambers of Samudrala,   Juris Matrix,   Vaibhav Mehta & Associates,   I. C. Legal,   Pritesh K. Vyas,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 08, Mumbai,   Prasad S. Dani,   Nusrat Shah,   Vishwajit P Sawant,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 11, Mumbai,   Kishore P. Jain,   Tushar A. Goradia,   Purushottam G. Chavan,   Fast-Track Legal,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 02, Mumbai,   Shrishailya S. Deshmukh,   R. K. Mishra & Co.,   Avinash Joshi,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 09, Mumbai,   N. N. Singh - IT Judicial,   Tejveer Singh - IT Judicial,   Arvind Pinto - IT Judicial,   S. V. Bharucha - IT Judicial,   A. R. Malhotra - IT Judicial,   Vimal Gupta - IT Judicial,   Charanjeet Chanderpal - IT Judicial,   Suresh Kumar,   P. C. Chhotaray - IT Judicial,   Commissioner, Income Tax - Judicial, Mumbai,   MSB Legal,   Pervez M. Rustomkhan,   Anil V. Anturkar,   Harakhchand & Co.,   Union Bank of India,   Bhupesh V Samant,   Rahul Karnik,   Paresh S. Madkaikar,   Law Chambers of CS,   Amicus Lex & Associates,   Abhay Ahuja,   Thakordas & Madgavkar,   Katariya & Associates,   ANP Chambers,   Mohit Jadhav,   RMS Legal,   Chaitrali Deshmukh,   Vrishali Raje,   Pradeep Havnur,   M. M. Legal Associates,   Mahesh Dhuri,   Girish Godbole,   Yogesh D. Bandal,   Vikrant K. Narkar,   Sushilkumar D. Shinde,   Vivek Kantawala & Co,   Rani Shahani,   Gordhandas & Fozdar,   M Mulla Associates,   Shekhar Mennon & Co.,   Abhijeet N Gosavi,   Surendra Gadling,   Kadam & Company,   Mayuresh P Modgi,   Mr. AVINASH M. GOKHALE,   Little & Co.,   Vinod B. Joshi,   Shailesh Kanojia,   Harish Pawar,   Rajesh S. Datar,   Amar S. Mishra,   Pandey & Co,   JP CONSULTIA,   Ashok B Tajane,   Shiralkar & Co,   Dholakia Law Associates,   M. P. Rege & Co,   Atul Mankame & Associates,   Mayuresh Lagu,   Arpan M. Rajput,   M. A. Dudhane,   P. V. Nichani & Co,   Sandip Babar,   Kishore Thakordas & Co,   E. R. Naik,   D P S Law Associates,   Siddhartha R. Ronghe,   Sirish Vardhan,   Pallavi Dabholkar,   Anil Balani,   Adv. Drupad S. Patil,   Prashant Chawan,   Sudhir Prabhu,   Prashant G. Karande,   Ajit J. Kenjale,   Anil Menon & Associates,   Viresh Purwant,   Nikhil Suryakant Rajeshirke,   Negandhi Shah & Himayatullah,   Abhay Nevagi and Associates,   Dinesh Pednekar,   Ways Attorneys,   Mihir Desai,   Milind Sathe,   Sachin U. Dhakephalkar,   Niranjan P. Shimpi,   Amol Doijode,   Rahul G Walia,   Amol Mhatre,   Aniruddha Garge,   Ashwinikumar Kapadnis,   Ajay S. Patil,   SANDEEP V. MARNE,   Jagdish G. Aradwad (Reddy),   Hemant S. Deshpande,   Vishwajeet S. Kapse,   Jaydeep Deo,   Tejesh Dande,   Vishwajeet V. Mohite,   C. K. Legal,   Zohair & Co,   Mihir Gheewala,   Vitthal B. Konde Deshmukh,   Kay Legal & Associates LLP,   Satyajeet Rajeshirke,   Kirit J Hakani,   Rompal S. Kohli,   Savita Khanna and Associates,   Arif Y. Bookwala,   Ketan A. Chothani,   Anand Kulkarni,   Riddhi D. Shah,   Prajakt M. Arjunwadkar,   Jitendra Oak,   Deepali Yatin Deherekar,   Shailendra S. Kanetkar,   Nitin Mulye,   Vatsal J. Shah,   Pramod Bhosle,   Ashutosh M. Kulkarni,   B. Amin & Co,   Abhijit P. Kulkarni,   Swathy K,   Vaibhav A. Sugdare,   Pradeep Thorat,   Dushyant Kumar,   The Law Point,   Prakash Ganwani,   Ashok Purohit & Co,   Shrikrishna Ganbavale,   Manjiri Parasnis,   Mridula Bhatia,   Amit B Borkar,   Hiten Venegavkar,   Umesh Mankapure,   Tejas D. Deshmukh,   Vishwanath Talkute,   Ashok K Lunawat,   Navdeep Vora & Associates,   Ram Singh,   Ashish Chavan,   Uma G Wagle,   Manoj Kumar Upadhyay,   Vinod Sampat & Co.,   Abdi & Co.,   Sandeep Salunkhe,   Pimenta Kapasi & Co.,   Sandesh D. Patil,   Ashoka Law Firm,   Haresh Mehta & Co., Advocates & Solicitors,   Lexim Associates,   Atul Desai (Kanga & Co),   Ravi Gandhi (Kanga & Co),   Ashir Amin (Kanga & Co),   Mosam Mody (Kanga & Co),   Kanga & Co,   Chetan Agrawal,   Rohit Shetty,   Rajrani Khosla (earlier Mr Mohanlal Kukreja),   Sarang Aradhye,   Chavanke R. B. (Causelists Only - 1 Number),   Surel S. Shah,   Rajani Associates,   M S Legal Consultant,   Vijay D. Patil,   Bharat Vaishnawa & co,   Nimish Desai,   Rajesh Khobragade,   Neel Helekar,   K S K Legal,   Anup Khaitan & Co (Causelists Only - 2 Users),   Anand A. Pande,   Sanjay Udeshi & Co,   Vidya Bandekar,   Bhadra N. Dalal,   Khare Legal Chambers LLP,   Mandar Goswami,   Vinod Mistry & Co,   Dr Birendra Saraf,   Hemant Sethi & Co,   Pranav P. Badheka,   Robinson David,   Law Scribes,   Dinesh Tiwari,   Principle Commissioner, Income Tax - CITY 16, Mumbai,   Ranjit & Co,   B. M. Chatterji,   Abhinandan B. Vagyani,   Manoj Mhambrey,   Balwa Group,   Ashish Kamat,   Kaushik & Co,   Chetan Kapadia,   S. N. Raj,   Sanjay Jain,   P N P Legal,   Nankani & Associates,   Snehal K. Shah,   Lalit Jain,   Prateek Seksaria,   Maniar Srivastava & Associates,   Pradeep Gandhy,   Sanjay Sinha,   Vishal Kanade,   M/S N. N. VAISHNAWA & CO,   Mayank Chandan,   R. B. Mokashi & Associates,   Nikhil Davare,   Anil C. Singh,   Yatin Shah,   Rajendra V. Pai,   Kartik S. Aiyar,   Kedar Wagle,   Rahul L. Nerlekar,   N. N. Amin & Co,   V. S. Jog & Co,   Judicare Law Associates,   Dushyant Purekar,   Rakesh G. Jain,   Mahimtura Consultants Pvt Ltd,   Verus, Advocates,   L. C. Tolat,   Nanu Hormasjee,   Ashwin Shanker,   Z A Haq,   Anish Anand Kathane,   Ajay M. Ghare,   J. M. Gandhi,   MULANI & Co,   S. K. Srivastav & Co (Causelists Only - 1 User),   Kamal Khata,   Mohan P Tekavde,   L D SHAH & CO,   Aniruddha A. Joshi,   A. S. Pal,   Apex Law Partners,   Mrugank & Basutkar,   PSP LAW OFFICE,   W.S. Kane & Co,   Jhangiani, Narula & Associates,   Rohit Sawant,   Dhruve Liladhar & Co,   LAW CHAMBER OF SIDDHARTH MURARKA,   Bhushan A. Walimbe,   Tarar Law Associates,   Avinash Rasal,   Vinayak Vengurlekar,   Uday P Bobade,   Dhairyasheel A. Nalavade,   Vijay Nair,   P. I. KHEMANI,   R M G Law Associates,   Federal & Rashmikant,   Adv. Dhakephalkar,   Legal Spectrum,   Venkatesh Dhond,   SNG Consultants,   Ferani Hotels Pvt. Ltd.,   Narichania And Narichania,   M/s M. S. Bodhanwalla & Co. (Causelists Only - 1 User),   Vibha JurisConsult Co.,   Lex Conseiller,   Legasis Partners,   Chaturvedi & Associates,   Vimadalal & Co,   Rajiv Patil,   Lilani Shah & Co,   V. Subramanian,   Taubon F. Irani,   Bhatt & Saldanha,   Rajendra Sorankar,   Puranik & Co,   Rajesh Shah,   Varsha Palav,   Bharucha & Partners,   Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation,   Rajesh L. Shethia,   Sanjiv Sawant,   Ashok Mundargi,   Jagdeep Bhatt,   Lex Phoenix,   Aabad Ponda,   H. S. Shreepad Murthy,   S. Mahomedbhai & Co.,   K. P. Anil Kumar,   Leena Patil,   Lex Juris,   Dave and Co,   Rupa Chowdhari,   Milind V. More,   Kevic Setalvad,   Subodh Desai,   Dhiraj Mirajkar,   E. P. Bharucha,   Harshad Bhadbhade,   Rashna Khan,   Bharat Gandhi,   Mili Thakkar,   Dua Associates,   Mira Bhayandar Municipal Corporation,   Kasim Sheikh,   Girish Kulkarni & Co,   Markand Gandhi and Co.,   Mohan Pungliya,   Law Global Advocates,   Vigil Juris,   Ashok P.Gupte & Co,   Pramod Joshi & Co,   FZB & Associates,   Rohit Kapadia & Pradeep Sancheti,   Ashok Saraogi & Co,   Amin Solkar,   India Law Alliance,   Juris Consillis,   Ganesh Gole,   Prompt Legal,   Sanober P. Nanavati,   Vikas Mahangare,   Vijay B. Dhingreja,   R. H. M. Legal,   S I Joshi,   H.N. Associates,   Thakkar & Co,   Rishab Shah,   LALLA & LALLA,   ALMT Legal,   S.R. Nargolkar & Associates,   Pradeep Jetly,   Warerkar & Warerkar,   A.S. Khandeparkar,   Ajay Khandhar & Co,   Gautam Patel,   Niteen Pradhan,   Shaunak Satpute & Co.,   Rizwan Merchant & Associates, Advocates,   J.S. KINI & Co,   Bhave & Company,   Mansukhlal Hiralal & Co,   Kukreja & Co,   Jayakar & Partners,   Afroz Shah,   Armaity Khushrushahi,   RUSTAMJI & GINWALA,   Sean Wassoodew,   Lambay & Co,   Demo Firm,